ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12042537
nr 1204 2537
Félix Régamey
(1844-1907), Frankrike
Félix Régamey (1844-1907), France. Uppförande av stolpar, signed, papper, 18x26 cm, damages, wear.
Uppförande av stolpar, signerad. Mixed media på papper, 18x26 cm
Condition: skador, slitage
Félix Régamey, French painter, born 1844, dead 1907.
SEK 100
Monday September 17 2018
at 20:16:27
17/9 19:11:21
Félix Régamey
Read more about Félix Régamey